Skip to content
Alpine Spa Residence
Hotels

Alpine Spa Residence

Hotels in Klagenfurt, Austria

About Alpine Spa Residence

Alpine Spa Residence is one of the hotels in Klagenfurt, Austria. The Alpine Spa Residence is a luxury destination that perfectly balances productivity with wellness, offering spacious suites and excellent connectivity. After a day of remote work, nomads can unwind in the world-class spa or take in the stunning Carinthian landscape, making it an ideal 'workation' spot near Klagenfurt. Find it at Panoramaweg 2, 9546 Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria. Phone: +43 4240 20431. Visit https://www.alpine-spa-residence.at/ for more information. Discover Alpine Spa Residence and other hotels in Klagenfurt, Austria on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.

The Alpine Spa Residence is a luxury destination that perfectly balances productivity with wellness, offering spacious suites and excellent connectivity. After a day of remote work, nomads can unwind in the world-class spa or take in the stunning Carinthian landscape, making it an ideal 'workation' spot near Klagenfurt.

Frequently asked questions

What is Alpine Spa Residence?

Alpine Spa Residence is a hotels in Klagenfurt, Austria.

Where is Alpine Spa Residence located?

Alpine Spa Residence is located at Panoramaweg 2, 9546 Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria, Klagenfurt, Austria.

How can I contact Alpine Spa Residence?

You can call +43 4240 20431 or visit their website.

Explore more in Klagenfurt

View all