Restaurants
The House
Restaurants in Bansko, Bulgaria
About The House
The House in Bansko, Bulgaria.
Good to know
Outdoor seating
Frequently asked questions
What is The House?
The House is a restaurants in Bansko, Bulgaria.
Where is The House located?
The House is located at 41 Peyo K. Yavorov, Bansko, Bulgaria.
How can I contact The House?
You can call +359 88 707 0708.
What does The House offer?
The House offers outdoor seating.