Skip to content
Caffé Venezia

Photo by eran design on Unsplash

Cafes

Caffé Venezia

Cafes in Kladno, Czech Republic

About Caffé Venezia

Caffé Venezia is one of the cafes in Kladno, Czech Republic. Outdoor seating available. Phone: +420 312 245 024. Visit https://www.cukrarstvipudilovi.cz/ for more information. Discover Caffé Venezia and other cafes in Kladno, Czech Republic on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.

Good to know

Outdoor seating

Frequently asked questions

What is Caffé Venezia?

Caffé Venezia is a cafes in Kladno, Czech Republic.

Where is Caffé Venezia located?

Caffé Venezia is located in Kladno, Czech Republic.

What are the opening hours of Caffé Venezia?

Mo-Fr 08:30-17:30; Sa 09:00-17:30; Su 09:00-17:00

How can I contact Caffé Venezia?

You can call +420 312 245 024 or visit their website.

What does Caffé Venezia offer?

Caffé Venezia offers outdoor seating.

Explore more in Kladno

View all