Skip to content
Café Lilla Villan
Cafes

Café Lilla Villan

Cafes in Porvoo, Finland

About Café Lilla Villan

Café Lilla Villan is one of the cafes in Porvoo, Finland. Find it at Jussaksentie 16. Discover Café Lilla Villan and other cafes in Porvoo, Finland on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.

Frequently asked questions

What is Café Lilla Villan?

Café Lilla Villan is a cafes in Porvoo, Finland.

Where is Café Lilla Villan located?

Café Lilla Villan is located at Jussaksentie 16, Porvoo, Finland.

Explore more in Porvoo

View all