Skip to content

Be part of the build

Support the platform ahead of launch, or join our pre-seed round.

Les Petits Pains De Christophe Et Carole
Bakery

Les Petits Pains De Christophe Et Carole

Bakery in Angouleme, France

About Les Petits Pains De Christophe Et Carole

Les Petits Pains De Christophe Et Carole is one of the bakery in Angoulême, France. This charming artisanal bakery in Angoulême offers a warm, aromatic atmosphere perfect for a quick breakfast meeting or a morning focused on light administrative tasks. While it is primarily a boulangerie, the quality of their caffeine and pastries makes it a delightful pitstop for digital nomads looking to experience authentic French culture between deep-work sessions. Find it at 40 Rue de l'Arsenal, 16000 Angoulême, France. Phone: +33 5 45 95 32 30. Discover Les Petits Pains De Christophe Et Carole and other bakery in Angoulême, France on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.

This charming artisanal bakery in Angoulême offers a warm, aromatic atmosphere perfect for a quick breakfast meeting or a morning focused on light administrative tasks. While it is primarily a boulangerie, the quality of their caffeine and pastries makes it a delightful pitstop for digital nomads looking to experience authentic French culture between deep-work sessions.

Frequently asked questions

What is Les Petits Pains De Christophe Et Carole?

Les Petits Pains De Christophe Et Carole is a bakery in Angouleme, France.

Where is Les Petits Pains De Christophe Et Carole located?

Les Petits Pains De Christophe Et Carole is located at 40 Rue de l'Arsenal, 16000 Angoulême, France, Angouleme, France.

What are the opening hours of Les Petits Pains De Christophe Et Carole?

Tu-Fr 07:00-13:15,15:45-19:00; Sa 07:00-13:00,16:00-19:00; Su 07:00-13:00

How can I contact Les Petits Pains De Christophe Et Carole?

You can call +33 5 45 95 32 30.

Explore more in Angouleme

View all