Skip to content
Zum Schwanenteich
Restaurants

Zum Schwanenteich

Restaurants in Bonn, Germany

About Zum Schwanenteich

Zum Schwanenteich is one of the restaurants in Bonn, Germany. Nestled near the scenic greenery of Bonn, Zum Schwanenteich provides a traditional German dining experience in a tranquil setting. It is an excellent spot for remote workers to take a long lunch break and enjoy the fresh air, or to host a relaxed team dinner away from the digital screen. Find it at Am Schwanenteich 1, 53177 Bonn, Germany. Outdoor seating available. Phone: +49 228 316715. Visit https://www.zum-schwanenteich.info/ for more information. Discover Zum Schwanenteich and other restaurants in Bonn, Germany on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.

Nestled near the scenic greenery of Bonn, Zum Schwanenteich provides a traditional German dining experience in a tranquil setting. It is an excellent spot for remote workers to take a long lunch break and enjoy the fresh air, or to host a relaxed team dinner away from the digital screen.

Good to know

Outdoor seating

Frequently asked questions

What is Zum Schwanenteich?

Zum Schwanenteich is a restaurants in Bonn, Germany.

Where is Zum Schwanenteich located?

Zum Schwanenteich is located at Am Schwanenteich 1, 53177 Bonn, Germany, Bonn, Germany.

What are the opening hours of Zum Schwanenteich?

Tu-Sa 11:00-20:00; Su 10:00-20:00

How can I contact Zum Schwanenteich?

You can call +49 228 316715 or visit their website.

What does Zum Schwanenteich offer?

Zum Schwanenteich offers outdoor seating.

Explore more in Bonn

View all