Gyms
California Fitness Factory
Gyms in Leipzig, Germany
About California Fitness Factory
California Fitness Factory is one of the gyms in Leipzig, Germany. Find it at Tempelbergstraße 44. Phone: +49 3437 762290. Discover California Fitness Factory and other gyms in Leipzig, Germany on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.
Frequently asked questions
What is California Fitness Factory?
California Fitness Factory is a gyms in Leipzig, Germany.
Where is California Fitness Factory located?
California Fitness Factory is located at Tempelbergstraße 44, Leipzig, Germany.
What are the opening hours of California Fitness Factory?
Mo-Th 08:00-12:00,15:00-21:00; We,Fr 08:00-12:00,13:00-21:00; Sa 16:00-19:00; Su 10:00-13:00
How can I contact California Fitness Factory?
You can call +49 3437 762290.
Explore more in Leipzig
View allBootshaus Ruderclub Eilenburg e.V.
gyms
Stadtpark 2
Fit In
gyms
SG Einheit Halle e.V.
gyms
Sportplatz am Wald
gyms
Halle Falken / Halle Rugby Rovers
gyms
Dessauer Straße 151
FITINN
gyms
Bismarckstraße 45
all inclusive Fitness Leipzig-Südvorstadt
gyms
143 Karl-Liebknecht-Straße
Boulderkombinat
gyms
Delitzscher Straße 63a
Wenzelsporthalle
gyms
Body Street
gyms
SG HTB e.V.
gyms
VfB 07 Lettin e.V.
gyms