Skip to content
Bars

Sajó Kocsma

Bars in Szekesfehervar, Hungary

About Sajó Kocsma

Sajó Kocsma in Szekesfehervar, Hungary.

Good to know

Wheelchair accessible

Frequently asked questions

What is Sajó Kocsma?

Sajó Kocsma is a bars in Szekesfehervar, Hungary.

Where is Sajó Kocsma located?

Sajó Kocsma is located at 27 Sajó utca, Szekesfehervar, Hungary.

What does Sajó Kocsma offer?

Sajó Kocsma offers wheelchair access.

Explore more in Szekesfehervar

View all