Hostels
Banaras Hostel, Varanasi
Hostels in Varanasi, India
About Banaras Hostel, Varanasi
Banaras Hostel, Varanasi in Varanasi, India.
Good to know
WiFi
Frequently asked questions
What is Banaras Hostel, Varanasi?
Banaras Hostel, Varanasi is a hostels in Varanasi, India.
Where is Banaras Hostel, Varanasi located?
Banaras Hostel, Varanasi is located at B 1/128 M Dumraon Colony, Assi, Varanasi, India.
How can I contact Banaras Hostel, Varanasi?
You can visit their website.
What does Banaras Hostel, Varanasi offer?
Banaras Hostel, Varanasi offers WiFi.
Explore more in Varanasi
View allSaraswati Hostel
hostels
Kaveri Hostel
hostels
On the Ghats by Howdy
hostels
D-24/28-AL Pandey Ghat Ward Dasashwamedh
Blox Backpackers Hostel
hostels
Banaras Paying Guest House
hostels
Hostelavie
hostels
shivala
Somit Paying Guest House
hostels
32/162 Dashashwamedh Road
Wander Station Hostel
hostels
Moustache Hostel
hostels
Il Loto Viola
hostels
B 30/160 Prabhat Nagar Colony, Nagwa, Lanka
Prafulla Chandra Ray
hostels
Molecular Biology Transit House
hostels