Parks
Parco Il Gorgo
Parks in Bologna, Italy
About Parco Il Gorgo
Parco Il Gorgo is one of the parks in Bologna, Italy. Discover Parco Il Gorgo and other parks in Bologna, Italy on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.
Frequently asked questions
What is Parco Il Gorgo?
Parco Il Gorgo is a parks in Bologna, Italy.
Where is Parco Il Gorgo located?
Parco Il Gorgo is located in Bologna, Italy.
Explore more in Bologna
View allParco San Giovanni Paolo Secondo
parks
Giardino della Rocca
parks
Parco Villa "Pompeo Aria"
parks
Piazza Annibale Riccò
parks
Giardino Farpi Vignoli
parks
Piazzetta Enrico Toti
parks
Parco Fernanda Rossi
parks
Parco Angelo Sacenti
parks
Parco Melvin Jones
parks
Parco di via Malatesta
parks
Parco Guglielmo Marconi
parks
Parco Peter Pan
parks