Skip to content
Dock Milano Hotel
Hotels

Dock Milano Hotel

Hotels in Turin, Italy

About Dock Milano Hotel

Dock Milano Hotel is one of the hotels in Turin, Italy. Find it at Via Cernaia 46. Phone: +39 011 5622622. Visit https://www.hoteldockmilano.it/ for more information. Discover Dock Milano Hotel and other hotels in Turin, Italy on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.

Frequently asked questions

What is Dock Milano Hotel?

Dock Milano Hotel is a hotels in Turin, Italy.

Where is Dock Milano Hotel located?

Dock Milano Hotel is located at Via Cernaia 46, Turin, Italy.

How can I contact Dock Milano Hotel?

You can call +39 011 5622622 or visit their website.

Explore more in Turin

View all