Skip to content

Be part of the build

Support the platform ahead of launch, or join our pre-seed round.

Restaurants

とんとん亭

Restaurants in Narita, Japan

About とんとん亭

とんとん亭 in Narita, Japan.

Frequently asked questions

What is とんとん亭?

とんとん亭 is a restaurants in Narita, Japan.

Where is とんとん亭 located?

とんとん亭 is located in Narita, Japan.

What are the opening hours of とんとん亭?

Mo-Su 11:30-22:00

How can I contact とんとん亭?

You can call +81476223800.

Explore more in Narita

View all