La Rose de Chine
Restaurants in Esch Sur Alzette, Luxembourg
About La Rose de Chine
La Rose de Chine is one of the restaurants in Esch-sur-Alzette, Luxembourg. Phone: +352 59 16 24. Visit https://www.larosedechine.lu/ for more information. Discover La Rose de Chine and other restaurants in Esch-sur-Alzette, Luxembourg on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.
Frequently asked questions
What is La Rose de Chine?
La Rose de Chine is a restaurants in Esch Sur Alzette, Luxembourg.
Where is La Rose de Chine located?
La Rose de Chine is located in Esch Sur Alzette, Luxembourg.
What are the opening hours of La Rose de Chine?
Tu-Su 11:30-14:30; 18:00-23:00
How can I contact La Rose de Chine?
You can call +352 59 16 24 or visit their website.