Museums
Cathedral Museum
Museums in Valletta, Malta
About Cathedral Museum
Cathedral Museum in Valletta, Malta.
Frequently asked questions
What is Cathedral Museum?
Cathedral Museum is a museums in Valletta, Malta.
Where is Cathedral Museum located?
Cathedral Museum is located at Triq il-Merkanti, Valletta, Malta.
How can I contact Cathedral Museum?
You can visit their website.
Explore more in Valletta
View allSaluting Battery
museums
Underground Valletta
museums
Triq il-Merkanti
Mużew tal-Posta ta' Malta
museums
135 Triq l-Arċisqof
MUŻA - Mużew Nazzjonali tal-Arti
museums
Triq il-Merkanti
Malta at War Museum
museums
Triq Couvre Porte
Pirates and Corsairs Museum
museums
Mużew tas-Santwarju tal-Madonna tal-Grazzja
museums
Mużew tal-Ġugarelli
museums
222 Triq ir-Repubblika
Kmamar tal-Istat
museums
Triq ir-Repubblika
Malta Time-Gun Museum
museums
Misraħ Kastilja
Fortizza Sant’ Anġlu
museums
The Fortress Builders - Fortifications Interpretation Centre
museums