Restaurants
Le Bateau
Restaurants in Sommelsdijk, Netherlands
About Le Bateau
Le Bateau is one of the restaurants in Sommelsdijk, Netherlands. Find it at Vingerling 17. Discover Le Bateau and other restaurants in Sommelsdijk, Netherlands on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.
Frequently asked questions
What is Le Bateau?
Le Bateau is a restaurants in Sommelsdijk, Netherlands.
Where is Le Bateau located?
Le Bateau is located at Vingerling 17, Sommelsdijk, Netherlands.
Explore more in Sommelsdijk
View allNo 5
restaurants
Oostdijk 5
Brasserie 't Vingerling
restaurants
Vingerling 23
't Majoortje
restaurants
Kaai 1
La Mora
restaurants
Kaai 2
Le Pinocchio
restaurants
Vissersdijk 69
Eetcafe Quartier Latin
restaurants
Vingerling 11
LLEV
restaurants
Vingerling 3
Grand Cafe No 9
restaurants
Vingerling 9
Lely
restaurants
Kaai 16
Witte Molen
pet shops
Westdijk 30
Focus Health & Fitness
gyms
Industrieweg 38
Rombout Kappers
hair salons
Beneden Zandpad 13