Skip to content
Lieve Sophie
Restaurants

Lieve Sophie

Restaurants in Valendries, Netherlands

About Lieve Sophie

Lieve Sophie is one of the restaurants in Valendries, Netherlands. Find it at Spoorstraat 22. Phone: +31 24 675 6259. Visit https://www.lievesophie.nl/ for more information. Discover Lieve Sophie and other restaurants in Valendries, Netherlands on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.

Frequently asked questions

What is Lieve Sophie?

Lieve Sophie is a restaurants in Valendries, Netherlands.

Where is Lieve Sophie located?

Lieve Sophie is located at Spoorstraat 22, Valendries, Netherlands.

What are the opening hours of Lieve Sophie?

Mo,Tu 11:00-21:00; We,Su 11:00-22:00, Fr,Sa 10:00-24:00; Th 10:00-22:00

How can I contact Lieve Sophie?

You can call +31 24 675 6259 or visit their website.

Explore more in Valendries

View all