Skip to content
Nightclubs

VI Muscat

Nightclubs in Bawshar, Oman

About VI Muscat

VI Muscat in Bawshar, Oman.

Frequently asked questions

What is VI Muscat?

VI Muscat is a nightclubs in Bawshar, Oman.

Where is VI Muscat located?

VI Muscat is located at ا-0431 ممشى شاطئ القرم, Bawshar, Oman.

What are the opening hours of VI Muscat?

Mo-Su 20:00-03:00; PH off

How can I contact VI Muscat?

You can call +968 97677170 or visit their website.

Explore more in Bawshar

View all