Libraries
Bibliothèque des Tilleuls
Libraries in Geneva, Switzerland
About Bibliothèque des Tilleuls
Bibliothèque des Tilleuls is a libraries in Geneva, Switzerland. Contact: +33 4 50 09 85 89. More info: http://bibliotheques.agglo-annecy.fr/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=214&Itemid=46.
Frequently asked questions
What is Bibliothèque des Tilleuls?
Bibliothèque des Tilleuls is a libraries in Geneva, Switzerland.
Where is Bibliothèque des Tilleuls located?
Bibliothèque des Tilleuls is located at Allée des Tilleuls, Geneva, Switzerland.
What are the opening hours of Bibliothèque des Tilleuls?
Mo,Fr 16:00-19:00; We 09:30-12:00,16:00-19:00; Sa 09:30-12:00
How can I contact Bibliothèque des Tilleuls?
You can call +33 4 50 09 85 89 or visit their website.
Explore more in Geneva
View allBibliothèque et archives de l'UIT
libraries
Rue de Varembé 2
Bibliothèque municipal
libraries
Bibliothèque Uni Bastions - Espace Battelle
libraries
Route de Drize 9
Bibliothèque intercommunale André Dussollier
libraries
Bibliothèque municipale de Lancy
libraries
Route du Pont-Butin 70
Bibliothèque Haute Ecole de Santé Caroubiers
libraries
Rue des Caroubiers 25
Bibliothèque de la Cité
libraries
Place des Trois-Perdrix 5
Bibliothèque du Club Alpin Français d'Annecy
libraries
Bibliothèque d'art et d'archéologie
libraries
Promenade du Pin 5
Bibliothèque du Conseil œcuménique des Eglises
libraries
Chemin Chenevière 2
Centre de Doculentation et d'Information
libraries
Médiathèque du Valromey
libraries