Skip to content
Bars

Tarp Bar

Bars in Phuket, Thailand

About Tarp Bar

Tarp Bar in Phuket, Thailand.

Frequently asked questions

What is Tarp Bar?

Tarp Bar is a bars in Phuket, Thailand.

Where is Tarp Bar located?

Tarp Bar is located in Phuket, Thailand.

What are the opening hours of Tarp Bar?

Mo-Su 18:00-00:00

How can I contact Tarp Bar?

You can call 099 118 4525 or visit their website.

Explore more in Phuket

View all