Restaurants
Beer House
Restaurants in Phuket, Thailand
About Beer House
Beer House is one of the restaurants in Phuket, Thailand. Find it at Rim Hat Road. Discover Beer House and other restaurants in Phuket, Thailand on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.
Frequently asked questions
What is Beer House?
Beer House is a restaurants in Phuket, Thailand.
Where is Beer House located?
Beer House is located at Rim Hat Road, Phuket, Thailand.
Explore more in Phuket
View allShabu Kong&Grill Kong
restaurants
วิรัตน์หงษ์หยก 2/1 หมู่ 4
Laem Ka Seafood
restaurants
Shabushi
restaurants
ถนนราษฎร์อุทิศ200ปี 193
Uncle Yura's restaurant
restaurants
Thanon Ratuthit Songroipi Road 33
The Rock
restaurants
Moo 7
Red Duck Restaurant soi khoktanod 88/3
restaurants
Soi Khoktanod 88/3
Cafe Gabi
restaurants
Blue Dolphin Restaurant & Bar
restaurants
The Deck
restaurants
The Cook
restaurants
Phang Nga 101
Baan Chang
restaurants
Magic Garden
restaurants
Moo 5 32/29