Restaurants
New Eastern
Restaurants in Alfreton, United Kingdom
About New Eastern
New Eastern is one of the restaurants in Alfreton, United Kingdom. Find it at Chatsworth Road 268. Discover New Eastern and other restaurants in Alfreton, United Kingdom on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.
Frequently asked questions
What is New Eastern?
New Eastern is a restaurants in Alfreton, United Kingdom.
Where is New Eastern located?
New Eastern is located at Chatsworth Road 268, Alfreton, United Kingdom.
Explore more in Alfreton
View allKee Yee
restaurants
Arthur Street 2
Imran's Diner
restaurants
Stephenson Place 16A
Pizzuti Kitchen
restaurants
Buxton Road
Fat Pig BBQ
restaurants
Saltergate 12
China Rose
restaurants
South Parade 190
Rossini
restaurants
Portland Street 1a
Mumbai Masala
restaurants
Cressy Road 1A
Spice Restaurant
restaurants
Dale Road 129
Nonna's
restaurants
Chatsworth Road 131
The H Bar & Restaurant
restaurants
Water Street
Dead Canary
restaurants
Matlock Street
The Old Post
restaurants
Holywell Street 43