Cafes
Geek Retreat
Cafes in Truro, United Kingdom
About Geek Retreat
Geek Retreat is one of the cafes in Truro, United Kingdom. Find it at The Leats. Discover Geek Retreat and other cafes in Truro, United Kingdom on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.
Frequently asked questions
What is Geek Retreat?
Geek Retreat is a cafes in Truro, United Kingdom.
Where is Geek Retreat located?
Geek Retreat is located at The Leats, Truro, United Kingdom.
What are the opening hours of Geek Retreat?
Mo-Fr 10:00-21:00; Sa 10:00-19:00; Su 12:00-21:00