Celestina Rooftop Bar
Restaurants in Anaheim, United States
About Celestina Rooftop Bar
Celestina Rooftop Bar is one of the restaurants in Anaheim, United States. Celestina Rooftop Bar offers stunning elevated dining and cocktail experiences in Anaheim, perfect for remote workers seeking an upscale atmosphere with scenic views. The venue combines sophisticated cuisine with panoramic vistas, making it an excellent spot for evening work sessions or client meetings with a premium ambiance. Find it at 611 W Disney Way, Anaheim, CA 92803. Phone: (714) 765-1100. Visit https://celestinarooftopbar.com for more information. Discover Celestina Rooftop Bar and other restaurants in Anaheim, United States on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.
Celestina Rooftop Bar offers stunning elevated dining and cocktail experiences in Anaheim, perfect for remote workers seeking an upscale atmosphere with scenic views. The venue combines sophisticated cuisine with panoramic vistas, making it an excellent spot for evening work sessions or client meetings with a premium ambiance.
Frequently asked questions
What is Celestina Rooftop Bar?
Celestina Rooftop Bar is a restaurants in Anaheim, United States.
Where is Celestina Rooftop Bar located?
Celestina Rooftop Bar is located at 611 W Disney Way, Anaheim, CA 92803, Anaheim, United States.
How can I contact Celestina Rooftop Bar?
You can call (714) 765-1100 or visit their website.