Hotels
St. Mark's Hotel
Hotels in Battery Park City, United States
About St. Mark's Hotel
St. Mark's Hotel is one of the hotels in Battery Park City, United States. Find it at Saint Marks Place 2. Phone: +1-212-674-0100. Visit http://stmarkshotel.net/ for more information. Discover St. Mark's Hotel and other hotels in Battery Park City, United States on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.
Frequently asked questions
What is St. Mark's Hotel?
St. Mark's Hotel is a hotels in Battery Park City, United States.
Where is St. Mark's Hotel located?
St. Mark's Hotel is located at Saint Marks Place 2, Battery Park City, United States.
How can I contact St. Mark's Hotel?
You can call +1-212-674-0100 or visit their website.
Explore more in Battery Park City
View allTruss Hotel Times Square
hotels
9th Avenue 515
Holiday Inn
hotels
Moxy
hotels
Bowery 145
Wyndham Garden Manhattan Chelsea West
hotels
West 24th Street 37
Moderne Hotel
hotels
Radio City Apartment
hotels
West 49th Street 142
Chelsa Inn Hotel
hotels
West 17th Street 46
Nu Hotel
hotels
Smith Street 85
Millennium Premier Hotel New York Times Square
hotels
West 44th Street 133
Now Now
hotels
Bowery 338
Off Soho Suites Hotel
hotels
Rivington Street 11
Hilton Garden Inn Midtown Park Avenue
hotels
East 33rd Street 45