Skip to content
House of Biryani's & Kebab's

Photo by Jason Lee on Unsplash

Restaurants

House of Biryani's & Kebab's

Restaurants in Chester Springs, United States

About House of Biryani's & Kebab's

House of Biryani's & Kebab's is one of the restaurants in Chester Springs, United States. Find it at Lancaster Avenue 309. Phone: +1 484-568-4879. Visit https://houseofbiryanisandkebabs.com/ for more information. Discover House of Biryani's & Kebab's and other restaurants in Chester Springs, United States on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.

Frequently asked questions

What is House of Biryani's & Kebab's?

House of Biryani's & Kebab's is a restaurants in Chester Springs, United States.

Where is House of Biryani's & Kebab's located?

House of Biryani's & Kebab's is located at Lancaster Avenue 309, Chester Springs, United States.

What are the opening hours of House of Biryani's & Kebab's?

Mo-Th 11:30-14:30,17:30-22:00; Fr 11:30-15:00,17:30-22:30; Sa 11:30-15:30,17:30-22:30; Su 11:30-15:30,16:00-22:00

How can I contact House of Biryani's & Kebab's?

You can call +1 484-568-4879 or visit their website.

Explore more in Chester Springs

View all