Skip to content
Restaurants

Shane's Rib Shack

Restaurants in Deer Valley, United States

About Shane's Rib Shack

Shane's Rib Shack in Deer Valley, United States.

Frequently asked questions

What is Shane's Rib Shack?

Shane's Rib Shack is a restaurants in Deer Valley, United States.

Where is Shane's Rib Shack located?

Shane's Rib Shack is located at 2501 West Happy Valley Road, Deer Valley, United States.

What are the opening hours of Shane's Rib Shack?

Su-Sa 10:30-21:00

How can I contact Shane's Rib Shack?

You can call +1-623-581-3704 or visit their website.

Explore more in Deer Valley

View all