Skip to content
Empire Chinese Buffet
Restaurants

Empire Chinese Buffet

Restaurants in Midvale, United States

About Empire Chinese Buffet

Empire Chinese Buffet is one of the restaurants in Midvale, United States. Phone: +1-330-339-9300. Visit https://www.facebook.com/people/Empire-China-Buffet/100063618787697/ for more information. Discover Empire Chinese Buffet and other restaurants in Midvale, United States on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.

Frequently asked questions

What is Empire Chinese Buffet?

Empire Chinese Buffet is a restaurants in Midvale, United States.

Where is Empire Chinese Buffet located?

Empire Chinese Buffet is located in Midvale, United States.

How can I contact Empire Chinese Buffet?

You can call +1-330-339-9300 or visit their website.

Explore more in Midvale

View all