Cafes
Erie Island Coffee Co.
Cafes in Sheffield Lake, United States
About Erie Island Coffee Co.
Erie Island Coffee Co. is one of the cafes in Sheffield Lake, United States. Find it at Middle Avenue 148. Discover Erie Island Coffee Co. and other cafes in Sheffield Lake, United States on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.
Frequently asked questions
What is Erie Island Coffee Co.?
Erie Island Coffee Co. is a cafes in Sheffield Lake, United States.
Where is Erie Island Coffee Co. located?
Erie Island Coffee Co. is located at Middle Avenue 148, Sheffield Lake, United States.
Explore more in Sheffield Lake
View allPulp
cafes
Nagel Road 1813
Chez Michael French Market
bakeries
Cherry Ridge Golf Course
golf courses
West River Road North 1211
The Brew Kettle (Amherst)
restaurants
Church Street 300
Morningside Pool
swimming pools
Oakwood Park
parks
East 36th Street 2047
LorMet Community Federal Credit Union
banks
Cooper Foster Park Road 2051
Circle K
gas stations
Beauty Bar David Scott Salon
hair salons
Detroit Road 35955
BP
gas stations
Broadway 2803
Jin House
restaurants
Kresge Drive 2255
Bradley Road Park
parks