Restaurants
Yolked Kitchen
Restaurants in Tarpey Village, United States
About Yolked Kitchen
Yolked Kitchen is one of the restaurants in Tarpey Village, United States. Find it at North Willow Avenue 1305. Phone: +1-559-825-6644. Visit http://yolkedkitchen.com/ for more information. Discover Yolked Kitchen and other restaurants in Tarpey Village, United States on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.
Frequently asked questions
What is Yolked Kitchen?
Yolked Kitchen is a restaurants in Tarpey Village, United States.
Where is Yolked Kitchen located?
Yolked Kitchen is located at North Willow Avenue 1305, Tarpey Village, United States.
What are the opening hours of Yolked Kitchen?
Tu-Su 08:00-14:00
How can I contact Yolked Kitchen?
You can call +1-559-825-6644 or visit their website.
Explore more in Tarpey Village
View allChina Chef
restaurants
North Willow Avenue 1187
Bulldoc Korean Fusion Cuisine
restaurants
East Campus Pointe Drive 3039
The Red Caboose Café
restaurants
North Academy Avenue 5054
Taqueria Yarelis
restaurants
North Willow Avenue 6929
Meat Market
restaurants
Shila Korean BBQ
restaurants
Pho VN
restaurants
North Willow Avenue 1187
El Matador
restaurants
Slice Of India
restaurants
North Willow Avenue 1345
Wayside Noodles
restaurants
East Campus Pointe Drive 3108
Deli Delicious 8
restaurants
South Clovis Avenue
Fleurichi Express Sushi
restaurants