Skip to content
Hibachi Buffet
Restaurants

Hibachi Buffet

Restaurants in Washington Heights, United States

About Hibachi Buffet

Hibachi Buffet is one of the restaurants in Washington Heights, United States. Find it at Dolson Avenue 207. Phone: +1-845-344-3588. Discover Hibachi Buffet and other restaurants in Washington Heights, United States on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.

Frequently asked questions

What is Hibachi Buffet?

Hibachi Buffet is a restaurants in Washington Heights, United States.

Where is Hibachi Buffet located?

Hibachi Buffet is located at Dolson Avenue 207, Washington Heights, United States.

How can I contact Hibachi Buffet?

You can call +1-845-344-3588.

Explore more in Washington Heights

View all