Zoos
Wildlife Prairie Park
Zoos in West Peoria, United States
About Wildlife Prairie Park
Wildlife Prairie Park is one of the zoos in West Peoria, United States. Discover Wildlife Prairie Park and other zoos in West Peoria, United States on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.
Frequently asked questions
What is Wildlife Prairie Park?
Wildlife Prairie Park is a zoos in West Peoria, United States.
Where is Wildlife Prairie Park located?
Wildlife Prairie Park is located in West Peoria, United States.
Explore more in West Peoria
View allWeaverRidge Golf Club
golf courses
North WeaverRidge Boulevard 5100
East Peoria Post Office
postal
Noodles & Company
restaurants
Dayspring Community Park
parks
One World Cafe
cafes
West Main Street 1245
Shea Stadium
gyms
Peoria Holocaust Memorial
monuments
Fird Mid-Illinois Bank & Trust
banks
Southwest Adams Street 230
Pizza Hut
restaurants
West Main Street 1200
Liberty Park
parks
Ardor Breads And Provisions
bakeries
Southwest Water Street 301
Dozer Park
stadiums
Southwest Jefferson Avenue 730