Photo by Daniela Castro on Unsplash
Florists
Gėlių sostinė
Florists in Vilnius, Lithuania
About Gėlių sostinė
Gėlių sostinė is one of the florists in Vilnius, Lithuania. Find it at Pilaitės pr. 31. Wheelchair accessible. Phone: +370 612 88917. Discover Gėlių sostinė and other florists in Vilnius, Lithuania on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.
Good to know
Wheelchair accessible
Frequently asked questions
What is Gėlių sostinė?
Gėlių sostinė is a florists in Vilnius, Lithuania.
Where is Gėlių sostinė located?
Gėlių sostinė is located at Pilaitės pr. 31, Vilnius, Lithuania.
What are the opening hours of Gėlių sostinė?
Mo-Sa 08:00-21:00; Su 09:00-20:00
How can I contact Gėlių sostinė?
You can call +370 612 88917.
What does Gėlių sostinė offer?
Gėlių sostinė offers wheelchair access.
Explore more in Vilnius
View allEuroflora
florists
Viršuliškių g. 63
Karališkos gėlės
florists
Versilija
florists
Konstitucijos pr. 3A
Florielle
florists
Kauno g. 17
Gėlių simfonija
florists
Lentvario g. 2B
Juliet rose
florists
flower shop
florists
Vanvliet
florists
Meistrų g. 14
Šeškinės gėlių turgus
florists
Šeškinės g. 30A
Milijonas rožių
florists
Flower boutique
florists
Tilto g. 6
Gėlynas „Gėlių Sala“
florists
Vilniaus Mažoji g. 2B