Parks
Parcul Petricani
Parks in Bucharest, Romania
About Parcul Petricani
Parcul Petricani is one of the parks in Bucharest, Romania. Find it at Aleea Ștrandului Tei. Discover Parcul Petricani and other parks in Bucharest, Romania on The Booking Agency. Browse listings, hours, contact details, and verified information to plan your visit. Looking for similar spots nearby? Explore our complete directory and discover hidden gems.
Frequently asked questions
What is Parcul Petricani?
Parcul Petricani is a parks in Bucharest, Romania.
Where is Parcul Petricani located?
Parcul Petricani is located at Aleea Ștrandului Tei, Bucharest, Romania.